tu jesteś: Aktualności

[Seniorzy] PAF - Iskra Krasne 2:2 (1:1)2610.2015

bramki: 38' Wierzchowski, 80' Gołaszewski

kartki: Bielski Ż, Wiśniewski Ż, Wierzchowski Ż.

skład: Paradowski, Więcław, Rosiak (70' Białęcki), Popowski, Michalski, Skolimowski, Wiśniewski, Bielski, Malicki (80' Majtczak), Gołaszewski, Wierzchowski.

[Seniorzy] Żbik Nasielsk - PAF 4:0 (0:0)2010.2015

kartki: 38' Popowski Ż, 46' Popowski Ż/CZ, 56' Skolimowski Ż, 58' Rosiak Ż, 59' Białęcki Ż, 85' Wierzchowski Ż, 85' Szymański CZ.

skład: Paradowski, Szymański, Rosiak (70' Garlej), Popowski, Więcław, Dymowski, Skolimowski, Bielski, Malicki, Gołaszewski (58' Białęcki), Wierzchowski.

[U-13 D1 Młodziki] PAF I - Opia Opinogóra 11:01910.2015

bramki: 11' Adam Wasilczenko (as. Duszyński), 13' D. Sękulski, 15' Duszyński, 22' D. Sękulski (as. Aleks Wasilczenko), 27' D. Sękulski (as. Adam Wasilczenko), 34' Aleks Wasilczenko (as. D. Sękulski), 35' samobój, 38' N. Podgórski, 43' Duszyński, 48' D. Sękulski (as. K. Sękulski), 53' Latała

skład: Kacper Sękulski, Daniel Sękulski, Norbert Brzozowski, Szymon Gryciuk, Oskar Zmysłowski, Alan Latała, Damian Duszyński, Natan Podgórski, Oktawian Podgórski, Adam Wasilczenko, Aleks Wasilczenko.

Wyniki turniejów rocznika 2006 w rundzie jesiennej1410.2015

skład: Jakub Żebrowski, Michał Domański, Marcel Nowicki, Bartosz Górczyński, Julian Staniszewski, Mikołaj Kraśniewski, Adam Zuch, Kacper Zalewski, Ignacy Kacprzak, Karol Sasin, Kamil Palczewski, Chojnacki Bartosz.


21.09.2015 r. Płońsk
PAF- FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 7:2
bramki: Kraśniewski, Kraśniewski (as. Staniszewski), Nowicki, Domański (as. Staniszewski), Górczyński, Nowicki (as. Górczyński),
Kraśniewski.
 
PAF- WKRA ANDZIN 7:4
bramki: Górczyński, Górczyński, Domański, Górczyński, Górczyński, Górczyński, Górczyński (as. Nowicki).

PAF- MŁODE ORŁY PUŁTUSK 4:5
bramki: Nowicki, Górczyński, Górczyński, Kacprzak.


27.09.2015 r. Pułtusk
PAF- MŁODE ORŁY PUŁTUSK 2:4
bramki: Górczyński, Górczyński

PAF- WKRA ANDZIN  wo 3:0

PAF- FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 5:2
bramki: Górczyński, Staniszewski, Chojnacki, Nowicki, Górczyński


04.10.2015 r. Płońsk
PAF- FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 4:0
bramki: Górczyński, Górczyński, Kraśniewski (as. Górczyński), Nowicki

PAF- MŁODE ORŁY PUŁTUSK 1:4
bramka: Górczyński

PAF- WKRA ANDZIN 5:2
bramki: Staniszewski (as. Kraśniewski), Nowicki (as. Staniszewski), Nowicki, Nowicki (as. Górczyński), Górczyński (as. Nowicki)


11.10.2015 r. Nowe Miasto
PAF- MŁODE ORŁY PUŁTUSK 1:3
bramka: Kraśniewski

PAF- WKRA ANDZIN 7:4
bramki: Górczyński, Górczyński, Nowicki, Kacprzak, Domański, Górczyński, Chojnacki

PAF- FOOTBALL SCHOOL PŁOŃSK 3:0
bramki: Górczyński, Kraśniewski, Kraśniewski (as. Górczyński)

[U-12 D2 Młodziki] Wkra Sochocin - PAF 0:12 (0:7)1410.2015

bramki: 4’ Romanowski (ind.)8’ Romanowski (as. Ofierski)11’ Karwowski (as. Romanowski)16’ Królak (as. Rembecki), 17’ Romanowski (as. Rembecki)25’ Romanowski (ind.), 26’ Ofierski (ind.), 38’ Rembecki (as. Romanowski)44’ Ofierski (as. Rembecki)46’ Romanowski (as. Ofierski)53’ Rembecki (as. Romanowski)55’ Wroński (as. Ostapowski)

skład: Nowicki Patryk, Jasiński Krystian, Górczyński Bartosz, Ofierski Bartosz, Kowalski Michał, Ostapowski Kamil, Nowicki Jakub, Adamyan Araik, Karwowski Kacper, Królak Kacper, Romanowski Patryk, Milewski Michał, Rembecki Mateusz, Sadowski Kacper, Senderski Krzysztof, Wroński Olgierd, Domański Kacper

[U-11 E1 Orliki] PAF - MKS Mława 3:51410.2015

bramki: 19' Milewski, 23' Czarnecki, 47' Milewski

skład: Kowalski Miłosz – br., Bieniek Bartłomiej, Wiśniewski Konrad, Górczyński Bartosz, Domański Michał, Milewski Michał, Nowicki Marcel, Żuchliński Mikołaj, Czarnecki Piotr, Kmieć Jan

[Seniorzy] PAF - Żak Szreńsk 4:1 (3:0)1210.2015

bramki: 17' Wierzchowski, 20' Wierzchowski, 40' Wierzchowski (rzut karny po faulu na Wierzchowskim), 76' Gołaszewski (as. Michalski)

skład: Paradowski (85' Klękowicz), Wiśniewski, Rosiak, Popowski, Więcław, Dymowski (80' Krupiński), Skolimowski (60' Michalski), Bielski, Malicki (55' Szymański), Gołaszewski, Wierzchowski.

[U-13 D1 Młodziki] Pełta Karniewo - PAF 1:71210.2015

bramki:18' Aleks Wasilczenko, 27' Aleks Wasilczenko, 32' D.Sękulski (as. N.Podgórski), 40' D.Sękulski (as. N.Podgórski), 49' Romanowski (as. Duszyński), 55' D.Sękulski (as. Duszyński), 59' Wiśniewski (as. Duszyński)

skład: K.Sękulski, D.Sękulski, Gryciuk, Brzozowski, Józwiak, Zmysłowski, O.Podgórski, N.Podgórski, Aleks Wasilczenko, Adam Wasilczenko, Latała, Wiśniewski, Romanowski, Duszyński.

[U-13 D1 Młodziki] Korona Karolinowo - PAF II 2:10810.2015

bramka: Malechowski

skład: Koperski, Kowalski, Popowski, Wasiak, Głowacki, Marta Grossman, Maciej Grossman, Sękowski, Sarzalski, Idzikowski, Kosewski, Malechowski, Kazmierczak.

[U-12 D2 Młodziki] PAF – Victoria Nowe Miasto 9:00510.2015

bramki: 7’ Karwowski (ind.)9’ Romanowski (as. Karwowski)19’ Romanowski (ind.)29’ Karwowski (ind.)30’ Adamyan (ind.)35’ Romanowski (as. Adamyan)40’ Romanowski (as. Ofierski), 41’ Romanowski (ind.), 44’ Adamyan (as. Romanowski)

skład: Nowicki Patryk, Chrobot Marcel, Kowalski Michał, Ostapowski Kamil, Nowicki Jakub, Adamyan Araik, Karwowski Kacper, Królak Kacper, Romanowski Patryk, Milewski Michał, Rembecki Mateusz, Sadowski Kacper, Wroński Olgierd, Domański Kacper, Niedzielski Maciej, Ofierski Bartosz, Górczyński Bartosz