tu jesteś: Aktualności

[U-14] Wkra Bieżuń - PAF 2:1 (2:0)1105.2014

skład: Kamiński, Sabalski, Sosiński, Poryziński A., Walczak, Gołaszewski, Pałac, Zieliński, Kamiński, Kred, Michalak.
grali również: Majewski, Poryziński Sz., Krulikowski, Archipienko, Jóźwiak, Surowaniec.

bramka: 60' Michalak (ind.)

[U-14] PAF - Nadnarwianka Pułtusk 4:0 (2:0)0805.2014

skład: Kamiński (50' Majewski), Surowaniec, Sosiński, Jóźwiak, Walczak, Pałac (36' Salak), Zieliński, Uniewski, Kamiński (36' Krulikowski), Kred (50' Poryziński), Michalak.

bramki: 10' Kred (as. Michalak), 30' Michalak (as. Uniewski), 48' Uniewski (as. Michalak), 60' Michalak (as. Salak).

[U-13] Opia Opinogóra - PAF 0:10 (0:1)0705.2014

skład: Łankiewicz, Surowaniec, Małecki, Mystkowski, Bielak, Dynek, Bodalski, Krulikowski, Archipienko, Jakubowski, Górczyński, Jóźwiak, Salak, Lewandowski.

bramki: 30' Salak (as. Mystkowski), 43' Jakubowski (ind.), 44' Jóźwiak (ind.), 45' Lewandowski (as. Jóźwiak), 50' Salak (as. Bielak), 52' Salak (ind.), 54' Jóźwiak (as. Salak), 56' Salak (ind.), 58' Salak (as. Krulikowski), 60' Bielak (as. Mystkowski).

[U-11] GKS Strzegowo - PAF 2:100605.2014

skład: K. Sękulski, D. Sękulski, N. Podgórski, O. Podgórski, Adam Wasilczenko, Aleks Wasilczenko, Marta Grossman, Maciej Grossman, Wiktoria Milewska, Norbert Brzozowski, Szymon Gryciuk, Karol Nowakowski, Kacper Wasiak, Oskar Zmysłowski, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Mateusz Popowski.

bramki: D. Sękulski, Aleks Wasilczenko (as. D. Sękulski), O. Podgórski, Wiśniewski (as. Zmysłowski), Milewska, O. Podgórski, Maciej Grossman, Zmysłowski (as. Wiśniewski), D. Sękulski (as. O. Podgórski), D. Sękulski.

[U-17] PAF - Ostrovia Ostr. Maz. 3:0 (1:0)0105.2014

skład: Bońkowski, Besser, Kamiński, Wiśniewski, Palmowski, Gołaszewski (51' Mak), Kowalski, Jędrzejewski (60' Piątkowski), Piotrowski, Januszczak (60' Dłużniewski), Lewandowski.

bramki:
40' Kamiński (as. Gołaszewski), 46' Gołaszewski (as. Wiśniewski), 50' Januszczak (as. rz. w. Gołaszewski)

[Seniorzy] PAF - GKS Tamka Dzierzgowo 5:1 (2:1)0105.2014

skład: Bońkowski, Przybyszewski (65' Materka), Gocajna, Michalski, Ziółkowski, Szymański, Dzięgielewski (80' Rosiak), Bielski (80' Niemirski), Wierzchowski, Więcław, Majtczak (75' Gołaszewski).

bramki:
19' Bielski (as. Wierzchowski), 25' Michalski (as. Więcław), 56' Wierzchowski (ind.), 70' Materka (ind.), 90' Wierzchowski (ind.).

[U-13] Żak Szreńsk - PAF 1:9 0105.2014

skład: Małecki, Górczyński, Surowaniec, Bodalski, Bielak, Krulikowski, Mystkowski, Salak, Archipienko.
grali również: Lewandowski, Łankiewicz, Dynek, Jakubowski, Jóźwiak.

bramki:
Archipienko (as. Bielak), Salak (as. Archipienko), Archipienko (as. Salak), Salak (as. Krulikowski), Bielak (as. Archipienko), Salak (as. Mystkowski), Salak (rz. k.), Jóźwiak (as. Salak), Jóźwiak (as. Lewandowski).

[U-14] Tęcza Ojrzeń - PAF 0:1 (0:1)3004.2014

skład: Kamiński, Sabalski, Zieliński, Poryziński, Pałac, Gołaszewski, Kred, Uniewski, Sosiński (Kamiński), Poryziński (Cichocki), Michalak.

bramka:
15' Taha Dawid Kred (ind.) 

[U-11] Błękitni Raciąż - PAF 5:18 2904.2014

skład: Kacper Sękulski, Daniel Sękulski, Natan Pdgórski, Oktawian Podgórski, Adam Wasilczenko, Aleks Wasilczenko, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Marcin Sękowski, Jakub Czubak, Karol Nowakowski, Norbert Brzozowski, Mateusz Malechowski, Kacper Wasiak, Michał Bąbalicki.

bramki: D. Sękulski (as. Brzozowski)Aleks Wasilczenko (as. N. Podgórski)D. Sękulski (as. O. Podgórski), D. Sękulski (as. O. Podgórski)D. Sękulski (as. Natan Podgórski), Czubak (as. D. Sękulski)MalechowskiAleks WasilczenkoAdam WasilczenkoD. SękulskiD. Sękulski (as. Aleks Wasilczenko)CzubakBąbalicki (as. Czubak)Sękowski (as. Bąbalicki)WiśniewskiN. PodgórskiD. Sękulski (as. Aleks Wasilczenko)Aleks Wasilczenko (as. D. Sękulski)

[U-9] Turniej w Płońsku2704.2014

skład: Jakub Faderewski, Hubert Marczuk, Adam Słodownik, Karol Sasin, Mikołaj Żuchliński, Bartłomiej Bieniek, Bartosz Górczyński, Michał Milewski, Oskar Gredke, Dominik Grzeliński, Maciej Zieliński, Kacper Zalewski, Bartosz Lesak, Marcel Leszczyński, Mikołaj Kraśniewski, Piotr Piórkowski.

PAF- Kurpik Kadzidło 2:1
bramki: Bartłomiej Bieniek, Bartosz Górczyński

PAF- MKS Przasnysz 2:2
bramki: Adam Słodownik, Mikołaj Żuchliński (as. Bartosz Górczyński)