tu jesteś: Aktualności

[U-11] Wkra Sochocin – PAF 0:200810.2014

bramki: 2’ Romanowski (ind.), 3’ Romanowski (as. Karwowski), 5’ Romanowski (as. Karwowski), 7’ Milewski (as. Karwowski), 16’ samobójcza (as. Romanowski), 17’ samobójcza (as. Romanowski), 21’ Romanowski (ind.), 23’ Romanowski (ind.), 25’ Senderski (as. Karwowski), 27’ Senderski (as. Rembecki), 32’ Ostapowski (as. Adamyan), 34’ Karwowski (ind.), 35’ Adamyan (ind.), 47’ Romanowski (as. Ostapowski), 48’ Ostapowski (ind.), 49’ Romanowski (ind.), 50’ Niedzielski (as. Adamyan), 52’ Romanowski (as. Adamyan), 55’ Królak (ind.), 57’ Karwowski (rzut wolny na Milewskim).

skład: Jasiński Krystian – br., Adamyan Araik, Domański Kacper, Karwowski Kacper, Królak Kacper, Milewski Michał, Niedzielski Maciej, Ostapowski Kamil, Rembecki Mateusz, Romanowski Patryk, Senderski Krzysztof.

[U-13] PAF – Mławianka Mława 1:00810.2014

bramka: 7’ Chwiłka (as. Romanowski)

skład: Sękulski Kacper – br., Chwiłka Maciej, Duszyński Damian, Gorlewski Jakub, Kamiński Szymon, Małecki Adrian, Motak Łukasz, Rembecki Kacper, Romanowski Patryk, Sękulski Daniel, Wasilczenko Adam, Wasilczenko Aleks, Wiśniewski Stanisław.

[U-14] PAF - MKP Pogoń Siedlce 7:1 (4:1)0710.2014

 bramki: Szymański 9' (as. Mystkowski), 10' (ind.), 11' (as. Bielak), 24' (ind.), 52' (ind.), 53' (ind.), 62' Bielak (as. Jakubowski).

skład: Małecki (50' Zabłocki), Masiak, Krulikowski, Jóźwiak, Surowaniec (60' Bodalski), Dynek (50' Jakubowski), Łankiewicz (40' Archipienko), Mystkowski (55' Śmigrocki), Salak, Bielak, Szymański.

[Seniorzy] Kryształ Glinojeck - PAF 1:1 (0:1)0410.2014

bramka: 10' Bielski (as. Gołaszewski)

 

skład: Paradowski, Białęcki, Gocajna, Michalski, Wiśniewski, Przybyszewski (50' Więcław), Szymański, Bielski, Osiński, Gołaszewski (55' Rutkowski), Wierzchowski.

[U-13] PAF – Boruta Kuczbork 4:1 (1:0)0110.2014

bramki: 22’ Chwiłka (as. Wasilczenko Aleks), 33’ Wasilczenko Adam (as. Romanowski), 48’ Romanowski (as. Małecki), 57’ Romanowski (as. Wasilczenko Adam).

skład: Sękulski Kacper – br., Goszczyński Jakub – br., Bartczak Sebastian, Chwiłka Maciej, Duszyński Damian, Kamiński Szymon, Małecki Adrian, Motak Łukasz, Rembecki Kacper, Romanowski Patryk, Sękulski Daniel, Wasilczenko Adam, Wasilczenko Aleks.

[U-11] PAF – Wkra Żuromin 5:40110.2014

bramki: 22’ Romanowski (ind.) 1:3, 28’ Romanowski (ind.) 2:3, 40’ Romanowski (ind.) 3:3, 55’ Milewski (as. Nowicki) 4:4, 60’ Romanowski (ind.) 5:4

skład: Jasiński Krystian – br., Cichalewski Przemysław, Domański Kacper, Karwowski Kacper, Kowalski Michał, Królak Kacper, Milewski Michał, Niedzielski Maciej, Ostapowski Kamil, Paliński Maciej, Rembecki Mateusz, Romanowski Patryk, Senderski Krzysztof.

[U-9] Turniej w Ciechanowie3009.2014

PAF - Wkra Andzin 5:2
bramki: Kraśniewski (as. Staniszewski), Kraśniewski, Kraśniewski, Kraśniewski, Domański.

PAF - Orzeł Sypniewo 2:0
bramki: Górczyński, Górczyński.

Football School Ciechanów- PAF 2:5
bramki: Kraśniewski (as. Domański), Nowicki, Górczyński, Nowicki (as. Górczyński), Górczyński.

skład: Szymon Zabłocki, Kacper Domański, Bartosz Górczyński, Marcel Nowicki, Julian Staniszewski, Mikołaj Kraśniewski, Alan Jeziak, Wojciech Bielicki.

[U-14] Polonia Warszawa - PAF 2:5 (2:3)2909.2014

bramki: 8' Szymański (as. Krulikowski), 22' Bielak (as. Salak), 27' Jóźwiak (rz. wolny Salak), 48' Szymański (ind.), 52' Szymański (as. Jóźwiak).

skład: Małecki, Górczyński (45' Mystkowski), Jóźwiak, Krulikowski, Surowaniec, Dynek (60' Lewandowski), Łankiewicz (36' Archipienko), Misiak, Salak, Bielak, Szymański (78' Jakubowski).

[U-15] PAF - Wieczfnianka Wieczfnia Kościelna 0:1 (0:0)2909.2014

skład: Zabłocki, Pałac, Sosiński, Żółtowski, Walczak, Godziński, Zieliński, Kred, Misiewicz, Archipienko (36' Kamiński), Michalak.

[Seniorzy] PAF - GKS Strzegowo 1:1 (1:0)2809.2014

bramka: 3' Gołaszewski (as. Wiśniewski)

skład: Bońkowski, Przybyszewski (54' Rutkowski), Białęcki (80' Majtczak), Michalski, Wiśniewski, Dymowski (46' Szymański), Dzięgielewski (46' Wypyszyński), Gołaszewski, Wierzchowski, Osiński, Bielski.