tu jesteś: Aktualności

[U-11] PAF - MKS Ciechanów 9:42509.2013

bramki: 
Daniel Sękulski (ind.)
Daniel Sękulski (ind.)
Oktawian Podgórski (ind.)
Daniel Sękulski (as. Norbert Brzozowski)
Daniel Sękulski (as. Oktawian Podgórski)
Daniel Sękulski (as. Norbert Brzozowski)
Daniel Sękulski (ind.)
Daniel Sękulski (ind.)
Daniel Sękulski (ind.)

skład: Kacper Sękulski, Daniel Sękulski, Adam Wasilczenko, Aleks Wasilczenko, Natan Podgórski, Oktawian Podgórski, Maciej Grossman, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Norbert Brzozowski, Mateusz Popowski, Mateusz Głowacki, Jakub Gocaliński, Szymon Gryciuk, Michał Kosewski, Mateusz Malechowski, Michał Bąbalicki.

[U-10] Turniej w Mławie2309.2013

PAF – Wkra Sochocin 6:0

bramki:
4’ Chrobot (as. Karwowski)
9’ Chrobot (as. Karwowski)
11’ Adamyan (as. Górczyński)
12’ Milewski (ind.)
13’ Adamyan (ind.)
15’ Górczyński (ind.)


MKS Mławianka Mława – PAF 6:2
bramki:
13’ Chrobot (as. Adamyan)
19’ Milewski (as. Senderski)


PAF– Jutrzenka Unieck 3:0 walkower


Pozostałe wyniki:

MKS Mławianka Mława – Wkra Sochocin 7:0

MKS Mławianka Mława – Jutrzenka Unieck 3:0 walkower

Wkra Sochocin – Jutrzenka Unieck 3:0 walkower


skład: Rogowski Jakub (bramkarz), Adamyan Araik, Cichalewski Przemysław, Chrobot Marcel, Górczyński Bartosz, Jasiński Krystian, Karwowski Kacper, Królak Kacper, Milewski Michał, Niedzielski Maciej, Ofierski Bartosz, Ostapowski Kamil, Paliński Maciej, Rembecki Mateusz, Rydzewski Mateusz, Senderski Krzysztof.

[U-12] PAF - Boruta Kuczbork 4:1 (2:0)2309.2013

bramki:
1’ Duszyński (ind.)
30’ Chwiłka (as. Romanowski)
49’ Romanowski (as. Chwiłka)
56’ Duszyński (as. Rembecki)

skład: Kuszmider Adrian (br.), Goszczyński Jakub (br.), Borawski Mateusz, Chwiłka Maciej, Duszyński Damian, Głuskowski Grzegorz, Kamiński Szymon, Krzemiński Juliusz, Lewandowski Jakub, Małecki Adrian, Motak Łukasz, Opatowski Jacek, Rembecki Kacper, Romanowski Patryk, Wieczorek Kacper.

 

[Seniorzy] Tamka Dzierzgowo - PAF 3:3 (0:2)2209.2013

bramki:
15' Wierzchowski (as. Michalski),
19' Dziepak (as. Materka),
53' Wierzchowski (as. Dziepak)

skład: Lewandowski-Kowalski R. (70' Gocejna Mateusz), Białęcki, Michalski, Materka, Dziepak (65' Jakubiak), Rosiak, Bielski, Niemirski (75' Kalman), Cuber (80' Więcław), Wierzchowski.

[U-9] Turniej w Kadzidle2209.2013

Kurpik Kadzidło - PAF 1:1
bramka:
Michał Milewski

UKS AP Ostrów Mazowiecka - PAF 0:2
bramki:
Bartosz Górczyński
(as. Michał Milewski),
Bartosz Górczyński (as. Michał Milewski)

Victoria Nowe Miasto - PAF 0:3 walkower

[U-11] PAF - Błękitni Raciąż 9:31909.2013

bramki:
Daniel Sękulski,
Oktawian Podgórski
(asysta Daniel Sękulski),
Maciej Grossman (asysta Oktawian Podgórski),
Adam Wasilczenko,
Adam Wasilczenko
(asysta Natan Podgórski),
Marta Grossman,
Oktawian Podgórski
(asysta Daniel Sękulski),
Aleks Wasilczenko,
Natan Podgórski.

 

skład: Kacper Sękulski, Daniel Sękulski, Adam Wasilczenko, Aleks Wasilczenko, Natan Podgórski, Oktawian Podgórski, Maciek Grossman, Marta Grossman, Norbert Brzozowski, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Jakub Czubak, Wiktoria Milewska, Julia Rogowska, Kacper Wasiak, Marcin Sękowski, Szymon Gryciuk, Mateusz Popowski.

[U-11] Gladiator Słoszewo - PAF 1:181709.2013

bramki:
Wiśniewski (as. D. Sękulski),
Wiśniewski (as. D. Sękulski),
Wiśniewski (as. D. Sękulski),
Czubak (karny),
Czubak (as. O. Podgórski),
D. Sękulski (as. Wiśniewski),
Grossman (as. Gryciuk),
Sękowski,
Sękowski,
Adamski,
Wiśniewski,
Czubak (as. O. Podgórski),
Czubak (as. O. Podgórski),
Grzelak (as. O. Podgórski),
Czubak,
Wiśniewski,
Czubak,
D. Sękulski.

 

skład:   Kacper Sękulski, Daniel Sękulski, Oktawian Podgórski, Stanisław Wiśniewski, Jakub Czubak, Aleks Wasilczenko, Norbert Brzozowski, Maciej Grossman, Krzysztof Adamski, Jakub Idzikowski, Marcin Sękowski, Adam Sarzalski, Mateusz Popowski, Szymon Gryciuk, Radosław Dąbkowski, Piotr Grzelak, Kacper Wasiak.

[U-13] Żbik Nasielsk - PAF 0:10 (0:5)1609.2013

bramki:
1'   Jakubowski (ind.),
5'   Salak (as. Jakubowski),
10' Jóźwiak (as. Salak),
12' Jakubowski (as. Archipienko),
20' Archipienko (as. Jakubowski),
38' Krulikowski (as. Bielak),
52' Bielak (as. Salak),
53' Bielak (as. Archipienko),
55' Krulikowski (as. Salak),
57' Bielak (as. Archipienko).


skład: Bartek Zabłocki, Mateusz Małecki, Kacper Bielak, Łukasz Dynek, Dawid Krulikowski, Dominik Archipienko, Szymon Jakubowski, Jan Górczyński, Piotr Jóźwiak, Krzysztof Salak, Szymon Poryziński, Aleksander Śmigrodzki, Mateusz Szacherski, Dawid Masiak.

[U-17] PAF - Wkra Żuromin 5:21609.2013

Bramki:
13' Filip Januszczak (ind),
42' Michał Lewandowski (as. Bartosz Gołaszewski),
50' Michał Lewandowski (ind.),
60' Bartosz Gołaszewski (as. Bartłomiej Obrębski),
65' Bartosz Gołaszewski (as. Rafał Kamiński).


skład: Mateusz Bonkowski (65' Michał Paradowski), Kamil Popowski (75' Miłosz Michalski), Kamil Wiśniewski, Rafał Kamiński, Bartłomiej Obrębski, Maciej Salak (70' Adrian Jędrzejewski), Bartosz Gołaszewski, Filip Januszczak, Radosław Rutynowski (70' Daniel Piotrowski), Kacper Kowalski (41' Sebastian Mak), Michał Michalski.
Ławka rezerwowych: Aleks Dłużniewski, Jakub Obrębski. 

[U-9] Turniej w Przasnyszu1609.2013

UKS APOstrów Mazowiecka - PAF 0:1
bramka: Michał Milewski

MKS Przasnysz - PAF 1:2
bramki: Bartosz Górczyński, Michał Milewski

KurpikKadzidło - PAF 0:3 walkower

 

skład: Michał Grzelak, Michał Milewski, Bartosz Górczyński, Adam Słodownik, Alan Leszczyński, Mikołaj Żuchliński, Mikołaj Kraśniewski, Jan Kuźniewski, Piotr Piórkowski, Mateusz Krakowiak, Jakub Ptasiewicz, Szymon Zabłocki, Kacper Zalewski.